Etecno1 » Glow Plugs - Heaters » Thermostarters » TA30B
English italian
Products Categories
TA30B
Thermostarter 24v for Fiat, Iveco, GM tractors

thermostarter 24v produced in our manufacturing plant to match the OEM requirements

This item is suitable to the following main competitors codes
Manufacturer brand Manufacturer ref.
BERU 101032603
BERU 166GS
BERU GF166
BOSCH 0257100006
DELPHI 1854030
DELPHI 1854103
DELPHI 1854112
FIAT 4221168
FIAT 4232052
FIAT 4724603
MARELLI CTZ3U
PERKINS OE42898

This item is used on the following vehicles

Manufacturer
Model
Engine L C Kw V Date
FIAT  TRUCKS-BUS             24   
GENERAL MOTORS  ENGINE    381M, 466F, 466M, 220F, 200G        24   
IVECO  TRUCKS             24   

Are you a dealer or do you need any info? Contact us at: info@etecno1.it

Do you need this product for your own vehicle? Check these online retail dealers out:

Amazonamazon.co.uk

DGPdieselglowplug.com

myLuxmylux.it

This product was added to our catalog on Monday 10 November, 2008.
Application
Choose a vehicle
Cross list
Find a cross reference

Manufacturer brand

manufacturer ref.

Our reference


Find product
 

Insert keywords
Advanced Search


E Tecno 1 S.p.A. - via N. Bettoli 8 - 43038 - Sala Baganza (PR) - Italy - P.IVA IT 00584050348 mail:info@etecno1.it